Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 9
1 / 9

Women's Sexy Floral Strap Mini Dress wq36

$34.67
$34.67 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPD4J91ZH39
brand namedigisuniy.com
Top collarSling
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.424.925.425.926.527.027.527.5
Bust (inch)35.437.439.441.343.345.347.249.2
Waist (inch)29.131.133.135.037.039.040.942.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)114.2118.9123.6128.3133.1137.8142.5147.2
FrontClamped (inch)5.86.16.56.87.17.47.78.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)6.36.66.97.27.67.98.28.5
BackNeckCross (inch)8.38.79.39.710.210.711.211.7
NeckCross (inch)24.425.726.928.229.430.732.033.2
VneckHeight (inch)64.266.669.171.573.976.478.881.1
SlingLength (inch)15.415.415.416.516.516.517.717.7
InvisibleZipper (inch)11.011.011.011.411.411.411.811.8
AfterLong (cm)6263.364.665.967.268.569.869.8
Bust (cm)9095100105110115120125
Waist (cm)747984899499104109
WaistbandWidth (cm)290302314326338350362374
FrontClamped (cm)14.815.616.417.21818.819.620.4
FrontNeckCross (cm)1616.817.618.419.22020.821.6
BackNeckCross (cm)2122.223.524.72627.228.529.7
NeckCross (cm)6265.268.471.674.87881.284.4
VneckHeight (cm)163169.2175.4181.6187.8194200.2206
SlingLength (cm)3939394242424545
InvisibleZipper (cm)2828282929293030

What is the processing time?
The item’s processing time is the time from receiving your order to physically dispatching it. After receiving your order, we conduct rigorous Quality Control checks and tests in order to ensure the product's quality prior to shipment to meet your satisfaction. This can involve detailed in-house checks: e.g. material quality, zippers, seams, embellishments and motifs, interiors, lining, etc. The total processing time varies depending on the complexity, design and size of the specific product or article. Larger orders will naturally take longer. It normally takes 3-5 business days for us to process your order. However, please note that the processing time can also be affected by the stock status of individual items, the time of the year, national holidays, etc. If your order includes very popular items that are experiencing stock availability issues, then the order can take 3-7 business days to process and dispatch. We apologize in advance for any inconvenience caused by these delays and thank you for your patience.

Shipping Method Costs Shipping Time Area
Standard Shipping
Free Shipping On Orders Over $79
10-15 days North America (USA )
10-15 days Oceanica (Australia)
10-15 days Europe (France Germany Belgium Luxembourg Netherlands)
10-15 days Europe (Sweden Portugal Italy)
10-15 days Europe (England)
10-15 days Europe (Finland Iceland Switzerland The Czech Republic Greece Austria)
10-18 days Europe (Norway Denmark Sweden Ireland Luxembourg Switzerland The Czech Republic Slovakia Poland Slovenia Romania Hungary Latvia Lithuania Estonia)
10-15 days North America (Canada Mexico)
10-25 days South America (Columbia Chile Peru Argentina Venezuela Ecuador)
10-25 days Asia (Korea Japan Philippines Vietnam Thailand Singapore Malaysia India Pakistan Kazakhstan Iran Israel Saudi Arabia Cyprus Palestine)
10-18 days Europe (Croatia Ukraine Georgia Spain Russia)
10-25 days Africa (Egypt Libya Morocco South Africa Niger Ghana Cote d'Ivoire Togo Sultan Guinea)
10-15 days Oceanica (New Zealand)

* The shipping time is estimated and commences from the date of shipping, rather than the date of order, and can take longer than expected date due to an invalid address, the customs clearance procedures or other causes. 
*For Express Shipping: Possible tariffs and other possible related costs are borne by the customers

 

Refund & Return Policy

We believe in our products so much that we offer a 30 day No-Hassle refund policy. If you're unhappy about your purchase, send us the product back and wel'll refund your money immediately. Requirement:

  1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date
  2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package
  3. Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs

Refund OR Return Process please contact customer service, You can always contact us for any return question at service@zenfsci.com, we will try our best to serve you.

We will notify you once we've received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you'll be automatically refunded on your original payment method. Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.

  • Big discount are waiting for you! Up to 40% OFF
  • Over 50% people choose to shop more than 2 ITEMS
  • All products: Buy 2 get 10% off | Buy 4 get 15% off | Buy 5 get 20% off

 

Free Standard Shipping Worldwide Delivery Over $69

Thank you very much for your visit!

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECK OUT"→ “Continue to shipping”→ “Continue to payment”→ Enter the discount code→ Click "Apply"

The discount will be entered in you It will automatically take effect after the code, You can complete it now while they're still available. When you pay, automatically reduce the order amount. Limited time offer! Enjoy your shopping trip now before the discount is gone!